組合企業一覧
関西グラビア協同組合 会員企業一覧
青年部
組合員名簿(49社)順不同
会社名 氏名 住所 電話
(有)アイプロ 大塚 楯夫 〒519-1426
三重県伊賀市西之澤796-1
0595-45-5110
(有)青木商店 青木 廣之 〒611-0043
京都府宇治市伊勢田町砂田100-2
0774-22-0898
赤松化成工業(株) 赤松 外之彦 〒771-0298
徳島県板野郡松茂町満穂字満穂開拓119-1
088-699-3733
(株)アンド・アイ 尾﨑 由美 〒583-0995
大阪府南河内郡太子町太子959-1
0721-80-4411
(株)エス・ユー・ケイ 吉田 貴俊

〒538-0041
大阪市鶴見区今津北1-1-18

06-6967-1181
エバーコート(株) 三島 満

〒538-0053
大阪市鶴見区鶴見1-6-76

06-6913-0110
大富士グラビア印刷(株) 福本 濱太郎 〒574-0063
大阪府大東市南郷町10-6
072-871-2503
(株)大久保 大久保 勉 〒547-0005
大阪市平野区加美西1-4-25
06-6794-3377
(株)カスタムグラビア
大阪事業部
寺﨑 嘉郎 〒578-0903
大阪府東大阪市今米2-6-10
072-962-0881
(株)カナツ加工 金津 智俊 〒581-0041
大阪府八尾市北木の本2-3
072-995-3610
関西アスパック(株) 宮村 尚 〒675-1122
兵庫県加古郡稲美町中村1179-18
079-492-8511
キンキ特殊印刷(株) 浦野 真一郎 〒533-0021
大阪市東淀川区下新庄5-2-57
06-6329-1460
北村工芸印刷(株) 大西 守博 〒580-0045
大阪府松原市三宅西5-773-2
072-331-4505
木戸紙業(株) 木戸 正治 〒540-0019
大阪市中央区和泉町2-4-7
06-6944-0011
(株)北四国グラビア印刷 奥田 拓己 〒768-0052
香川県観音寺市粟井町755
0875-27-9280
グンゼ包装システム(株) 岡 高広 〒553-0003
大阪市福島区福島5-5-1グンゼ福島ビル2F
06-6442-3671
(株)グラビアジャパン 新酒 健広 〒531-0062
大阪市北区長柄中3-12-9
06-6351-5443
壽工芸(株) 下津 頼仁 〒613-0022
京都府久世郡久御山町市田新珠城113
0774-44-5258
三共ポリエチレン(株) 田中 寛大 〒738-0006
広島県廿日市市大東5-1
0829-32-1268
三功印刷(株) 坂本 良成 〒664-0831
兵庫県伊丹市北伊丹2-135
072-778-3335
(株)サンコー商事 八代 祝典 〒532-0021
大阪市淀川区田川北1-2-11
06-6308-1117
(株)三商堂 谷口 邦博 〒639-1115
奈良県大和郡山市横田町1013-1
0743-56-9030
三和化工紙(株) 三井 貴子 〒582-0027
大阪府柏原市円明町1000-7
072-977-5825
昭和グラビア印刷(株) 木田 守彦 〒578-0984
大阪府東大阪市菱江1-29-24
072-964-2401
清水グラビヤ印刷(株) 清水 利章 〒636-0143
奈良県生駒郡斑鳩町神南3-12-10
0745-74-2035

(株)昭栄

岡久 道明 〒783-0087
高知県南国市三和琴平1-1743-6
088-865-2345
新生紙化工業(株) 吉田 俊夫 〒660-0095
兵庫県尼崎市大浜町2-50
06-6430-0721
菅野包装資材(株) 菅野 弘司 〒675-2101
兵庫県加西市繁昌町894
0790-49-0405
大和グラビア印刷(株) 中辻 浩一 〒538-0052
大阪市鶴見区横堤4-9-24
06-6911-0341
(株)ダイコー 竹下 晋司 〒583-0884
大阪府羽曳野市野47-1
072-955-4833
(株)ダイドー 髙桑 真樹 〒630-0142
奈良県生駒市北田原町1826-1
0743-79-9800
(株)彫刻プラスト 高橋 盛 〒572-0075
大阪府寝屋川市葛原2-1-3
072-829-3741
(株)ツカサ 森脇 雅司 〒639-1037
奈良県大和郡山市額田部北町1142-4
0743-56-8991
(株)トリネックス長浜工場 渡辺 英夫 〒526-0802
滋賀県長浜市東上坂町字池川原265-6
0749-63-8065
ナベプロセス(株)大阪支社 鍋坂 信也 〒574-0044
大阪府大東市諸福4-5-5
072-889-6100
(株)ニューロータリー 藤村 俊之 〒571-0012
大阪府門真市江端町8-8
072-881-3265
日新シール工業(株) 堀川 昇 〒587-0042
大阪府堺市美原区木材通4-2-11
072-362-5593
日本シール工業(株) 田中 保吉 〒534-0011
大阪市都島区高倉町3-12-6
06-6925-5111
ニッコーグラビア印刷(株) 保田 久 〒577-0006
大阪府東大阪市楠根3-6-21
06-6745-9121
日大グラビヤ(株) 中西 孝夫 〒574-0057
大阪府大東市新田西町2-8
072-872-7741
フジミ印刷(株) 藤森 眞澄 〒578-0967
大阪府東大阪市新鴻池町1-5
072-964-7433
福泉工業(株) 西田 勇一 〒593-8315
大阪府堺市西区菱木4-2879-1
072-273-2277
(株)ベリーパック 長野 雄二 〒573-0136
大阪府枚方市春日西町1-26-2
072-859-7701
芳生グラビア印刷(株) 米谷 和彦 〒679-0104
兵庫県加西市常吉町字東畑922-192
0790-47-8550
(株)水野グラビア印刷 西山 章 〒671-1107
兵庫県姫路市広畑区西蒲田1337-67
079-230-3011
みすまる産業(株) 森實 隆生 〒769-1613
香川県観音寺市大野原町花稲1111-1
0875-56-3955
(株)ヤマガタグラビヤ 山形 勇仁 〒581-0038
大阪府八尾市若林町2-99
072-949-9456
淀川加工印刷(株) 田中 規貴 〒660-0834
兵庫県尼崎市北初島町16-6
06-6488-2451
ヨドヤ包装(株) 村口 亜紀子 〒543-0041
大阪市天王寺区真法院町11-16
06-6772-0121
賛助会員名簿(37社)順不同
会社名 住所 電話
大阪印刷インキ製造(株) 〒547-0005
大阪市平野区加美西2-8-31
06-6791-5594
(株)オリエント総業 〒486-0907
愛知県春日井市黒鉾町字大久手15
0568-27-7211
岡﨑機械工業(株) 〒566-0046
大阪府摂津市別府2-22-6
06-6349-5566
賀谷セロファン(株)京都営業所 〒601-8127
京都市南区上鳥羽北花名町3番地 武村ビル3F
075-694-6400
(株)グラインド 〒574-0052
大阪府大東市新田北町2-22
072-875-6521
(株)コイケ 〒581-0039
大阪府八尾市太田新町8-114
072-920-7502
コスモグラビア(株) 〒486-0923
愛知県春日井市下条町2-4-11
0568-82-7740
合同インキ(株) 〒581-0071
大阪府八尾市北久宝寺2-2-45
072-922-6685
サカタインクス(株) 〒550-0002
大阪市西区江戸堀1-23-37
06-6447-5867
(株)三和プラント 〒537-0001
大阪市東成区深江北2-15-1
06-6981-7771
(有)三徳刃物工業所 〒661-0025
兵庫県尼崎市立花町3-32-13
06-6428-1496
(株)シマダプランニング 〒550-0011
大阪市西区阿波座1-7-12 東新ビル5F
06-6541-4001
(株)シンク・ラボラトリー大阪工場 〒578-0921
大阪府東大阪市水走3-9-41
072-961-4020
(株)スーパークローム 〒538-0042
大阪市鶴見区今津中3-12-9
06-6962-9568
(株)精工 〒530-0047
大阪市北区西天満1-2-5 大阪JAビル8F
06-6360-6531
高木彫刻(株) 〒640-8392
和歌山県和歌山市中之島1525
073-423-5205
DICグラフィックス(株)
大阪支店
〒541-8525
大阪市中央区久太郎町3-5-19
06-6252-9566
大日精化工業(株)西日本支社 〒531-0076
大阪市北区大淀中2-8-7
06-6455-9000
大商化成(株) 〒573-1132
大阪府枚方市招提田近1-12-5
072-856-3655
太洋電機産業(株) 〒300-0315
茨城県稲敷郡阿見町香澄の里29
029-840-3280
(有)高谷テック 〒532-0006
大阪市淀川区西三国3-1-21-812
06-4807-4005
 ダックエンジニアリング(株)  〒601-8128 
京都市南区上鳥羽大柳町1-5
075-681-0133
(株)デント化学工業所 〒574-0053
大阪府大東市新田旭町6-4
072-871-0725
(株)東伸 〒503-0985
岐阜県大垣市野口3-1-2
0584-91-9111
東洋インキ(株)関西支社 〒553-0001
大阪市福島区海老江1-12-7
06-6458-8350
東京インキ(株)大阪支店 〒543-0013
大阪市天王寺区玉造本町1-28
06-6768-0381
東京計器(株)大阪営業所 〒532-0004
大阪市淀川区西宮原1-7-26
06-6150-6601
トタニ技研工業(株) 〒601-8213
京都市南区久世中久世町5-81
 075-933-7610
浜松ロール工業(株)大阪営業所 〒544-0014
大阪市生野区巽東2-3-2 アメニティ巽504号
06-6757-3199
(株)ヒューテック 〒761-0301
香川県高松市林町1217
087-867-8691
富士インキ工業(株) 〒664-0831
兵庫県伊丹市北伊丹2-134
072-770-5617
富士機械工業(株)大阪営業所 〒532-0011
大阪市淀川区西中島4-13-24 花原第3ビル8階
06-6305-3529
富士フイルムグローバル
グラフィックシステムズ(株)
〒106-0031
東京都港区西麻布2-26-30 富士フイルム西麻布ビル
03-6419-0300
松尾グラビア製版(株) 〒574-0051
大阪府大東市新田境町1-12
072-873-7511
三菱ケミカルエンジニアリング(株)
関西支店
〒541-0044
大阪市中央区伏見町4-1-1
明治安田生命大阪御堂筋ビル5階
06-6204-8460
(株)メディアテクノロジージャパン
大阪支店
〒550-0011
大阪市西区阿波座2-1-1
大阪本町西第一ビルディング5階
06-6531-0333
森脇鉄工(株) 〒571-0015
大阪府門真市三ツ島6-22-1
072-887-3232
相談役企業(1社)順不同
会社名 住所 電話
(株)メイワパックス 〒582-0027
大阪府柏原市円明町888-1
072-976-0921